Special Guests

Comedy

Kaya Yanar
Mike Krüger
Atze Schröder
Hans Werner Olm
Chris Tall
Oliver Pocher
Thomas Herrmanns
Wolfgang Trepper
Jörg Knörr
Emmi & Herr Willnowsky
Hugo Egon Balder
Rebel Comedy
Simon Gosejahn
Anke Engelke
Stefan Raab
Kay Ray
Pharo alias Martin Bolze (Hypnose)
David Goldrake (Zauberer)
Evil Jared

Solo Künstler

Ross Antony
Cascada
Pohlmann
Alexander Marcus
Ida Corr
Schäfer Heinrich
Jürgen Drews
Mickie Krause
Jürgen Milski
Michael Holm
Matthias Reim
Bernd Clüver
Ireen Sheer
Guildo Horn
Michelle
Andrea Berg
Albert Hammond
Patrick Lindner
Bobby Kimball featuring Toto
Chris Thompson featuring Mannfred Mann’s Earth Band
The Tremeloes
Mia Julia
Lorenz Büffel
Kerstin Ott
Anna-Maria Zimmermann
Loona
Willi Herren
Ikke Hüftgold
Olli P.
Roberto Blanco
Mr. President
Howard Carpendale
Heino
Blümchen
Eloy de Jong
Peter Wackel
Markus Becker
Tim Toupet
Cassandra Steen
Peter Schilling
Vanilla Ice
Kate Ryan
Prince Damian DSDS Superstar
Gitte Henning
Tobee
Almklausi
Isi Glück
Honk
Mister President
Fragma
Marianne Rosenberg
Drafi Deutscher
Roberto Blanko
Chris Roberts
Patrik Nuo
Sydney Youngblood
Tony Marshall
Werner Böhm (Gottlieb Wendehals)
Matthias Reim
Sido
Bernhard Brink
Peter Petrel
Huppertz von UKW
Lumidee
Achim Petry
Samy Deluxe
Ray Wilson
Alexander Klaas
KC Rebell
Pappa Bear
Christian Steiffen
Das Bo
Nico Santos
Busta Rhymes
Senna Gammour
Harpo
Kollegah
Farfarello Teufelsgeiger
Bill Remsey
Chris Barber
Piedro Lombardi
Frl. Menke
Chris Andrews
Whigfield

Top DJs

DJ Antoine
Robin Schulz
Lost Frequencies
DJane Giulia Siegel
Gitta Saxx
Tom Novy
Mike Candys
Dario Rodriguez
David Puentez
Le Shuuk
Shaun Baker
Special D
DJ der guten Laune
Niels van Gogh
Tujamo
DJ EDX
Jay Frog
Disco Boys
Quicksilber
Sean Finn
Phil Fuldner
DBN
Bodybangers
Jan Leyk
Alex Christensen
Jimi Blue Ochsenknecht

Oldie Bands/Künstler

Boppin‘ B
Spencer Davis Group
Truck Stop
Sailor
The Rubettes
The Lords
Middle of the Road
The Glitter Band
The Rattles
Eric Faulkner (Bay City Rollers)
Phil Bates & the Electric Light Orchestra
The Spotnicks
Rudolf Rock & die Schocker (mit Hugo Egon Balder)
The Sweet
London Beat
Showaddywaddy
Albert Hammond
T-Rex
Slade
Boney M. featuring Liz Mitchell
Tom Astor
The Tremeleos
The Gips´s Kings
The Les Humphries Singers
The Weather Girls

Bands

Die Toten Ärzte
Spider Murphy Gang
Uwe Ochsenknecht & Band
Jan Josef Liefers & Radio Doria
Max Mutzke & Band
Till Brönner
Pussycat
Rednex
Die Draufgänger
East 17
Culture Beat
Itchino Sound
voXXclub
Pur
Culture Beat
Vengaboys
Magic of Santana
Dorfrocker
Lichtblick
Brings
Höhner
Monrose
Extrabreit
Die Happy
Die Autohändler
Madsen
Nutellica
Big Maggas
Thirty Toes
Hermes House Band
Ace of Base
Klaus & Klaus
Wildecker Herzbuben
A Milli Vanilli Experience
United Four
Ultimate Eagles
Marquess
Lotto King Karl
Schürzenjäger

Prominente Gäste

La Toya Jackson
Michaela Schaffrath
Eike Immel
Pierre Geisensetter
Walter Eschweiler
Nico Schwanz
Gülcan Kamps
Daniela Katzenberger
Ruth Moschner
Rainer Langhans
Micaela Schäfer
Christian Tews
Paul Janke
Oliver Sanne
Rolf Schneider
Desirée Nick
Franz Beckenbauer
Christian Wulf
Peter Altmaier
Jürgen Möllemann
Verona Pooth
Theo Zwanziger
Lena Gerke
Armin Morbach
Verbotene Liebe Team
Uli Stein
Melanie Müller
Henning Baum
Klaus J. Behrendt
Joe Bausch
Jürgen Milski
California Dreamboys
Olivia Jones
Nadja Abd el Farrag
Bruce Danell
Peyman Amin
Detlef D! Soost
Sarah Harrison (Nowak)
Mola Adebisi
Sixx Paxx
Sophia Wollersheim
Aurelio Savina
Sigmar Gabriel
Anja Karliczek